Trs party logo

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

telangana talli img

Candidates List-2018

Bhadradri Kothagudem
1. Bhadrachalam – Dr Thellam Venkat Rao
2. Pinapaka – Payam Venkateshwarlu
3. Ashwaraopet – Thati Venkateshwarlu
4. Yellendu – Koram Kanakaiah
5. Kothagudem – Jalagam Venkat Rao

Khammam
6. Khammam – Puvvada Ajay Kumar
7. Paleru – Tummala Nageshwar Rao
8. Wyra – Banoth Madan Lal
9. Madhira – Lingala Kamalraj
10. Sathupalli – Pidamarthi Ravi

Mahabubabad
11. Mahabubabad – Banoth Shanker Naik
12. Dornakal – DS Redya Naik

Warangal(Rural)
13. Parkala – Challa Dharma Reddy
14. Narsampet – Peddi Sudershan Reddy
15. Wardhannapet – Aroori Ramesh

Warangal(Urban)
16. Warangal West – Dasyam Vinay Bhasker
17. Waragal East – Sri Nannapaneni Narender

Jayashankar Bhupalapalli
18. Bhupalapalli – S Madhusudhana Chary
19. Mulugu – Ajmira Chandulal

Jangoan
20. Jangaon – Muthireddy Yadagiri Reddy
21. Station Ghanpur – Dr Thatikonda Rajaiah
22. Palakurthi – Errabelly Dayakar Rao

Nalgonda
23. Nalgonda – Kancharla Bhupal Reddy
24. Miryalaguda – N Bhasker Rao
25. Nagarjuna Sagar – Nomula Narsimaiah
26. Devarakonda – Ramavath Ravindra Kumar
27. Munugodu – Kusukuntla Prabhaker Reddy
28. Nakrekal – Vemula Veeresham

Suryapet
29. Suryapet – Gunthakandla Jagadeesh Reddy
30. Tungaturthi – Gyadari Kishore Kumar
31. Huzur Nagar – shanampudi Saidi Reddy
32. Kodad – Bollam Mallayya Yadav

Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
33. Aleru – Smt.Gongidi Sunitha
34. Bhuvanagiri – Pylla Sekhar Reddy

Nizamabad
35. Nizamabad Urban – Ganesh Bigala
36. Nizamabad Rural – Bajireddy Goverdhan
37. Armoor – Ashannagari Jeevan Reddy
38. Balkonda – Vemula Prashanth Reddy
39. Bodhan – Shakeel Ahmed

Kamareddy
40. Banswada – Pocharam Srinivas Reddy
41. Kamareddy – Gampa Govardhan
42. Jukkal – Hanumanthu Shinde
43. Yellareddy – Enugu Ravinder Reddy

Adilabad
44. Adilabad – Jogu Ramanna
45. Boath – Rathod Babu Rao
46. Khanapur – Smt.Rekha Naik

Asifabad
47. Asifabad – Smt.Kova Laxmi
48. Sirpur Kagaz Nagar – Koneru Konappa

Nirmal
49. Nirmal – Allola Indra Karan Reddy
50. Mudhole – G Vittal Reddy

Mancherial
51. Mancheryal – Nadipelli Diwakar Rao
52. Bellampally – Durgam Chinnaiah
53. Chennur – Balka Suman

Karimnagar
54. Karimnagar – Gangula Kamalakar
55. Huzurabad – Eetala Rajender
56. Manakondur – Rasamai Balakishan
57. Choppadhandi – Sunke RaviShankar

Siricilla
58. Siricilla – KT Rama Rao
59. Vemulawada – Chennamaneni Ramesh

Jagityal
60. Jagityal – Dr M Sanjay Kumar
61. Korutla – Kalavakuntla Vidyasagar Rao
62. Dharmapuri – Koppula Eeshwar

Peddapally
63. Peddapally – Dasari Manohar Reddy
64. Manthani – Putta Madhukar
65. Ramagundam – Somarapu Sathyanarayana

Siddipet
66. Siddipet – Tanneru Harish Rao
67. Dubbaka – Solipeta Ramalinga Reddy
68. Gajwel – Kalvakuntla Chandrashekar Rao
69. Husnabad – Vodithela Satish Kumar

Medak
70. Medak – Smt M Padma Devender Reddy
71. Narsapur – Chilumula Madan Reddy

Sangareddy
72. Sangareddy – Chintha Prabhakar
73. Narayankhed – M.Bhupal Reddy
74. Andhole – Chanti Kranthi Kiran
75. Patancheruvu – Gudem Mahipal Reddy
76. Zaheerabad-K.Manik Rao

Mahaboobngar
77. Mahaboobngar – V Srinivas Goud
78. Jadcherla – Dr Chernakola Laxma Reddy
79. Devarakadra – Ala Venkateshwar Reddy
80. Narayanpet – S Rajender Reddy
81. Makthal – Chittem Ram Mohan Reddy

Nagarkurnool
82. Nagarkurnool – Marri Janardhan Reddy
83. Kollapur – Jupally Krishna Rao
84. Achampet – Guvvala Bal Raj
85. Kalwakurthy – G.Jaipal Yadav

Wanaparthy
86. Wanaparthy – Singi Reddy Niranjan Reddy

Gadwal
87. Gadwal – Bandla Krishna Mohan Reddy
88. Alampur – Vallur Mallepogu Abraham

Vikarabad
89. Vikarabad – Dr. Methuku Anandh
90. Parigi – Koppula Mahesh Reddy
91. Thandur – Patnam Mahender Reddy
92. Kodangal – Patnam Narender Reddy

Rangareddy
93. Shadnagar – Y Anjaiah Yadav
94. Rajendra Nagar – T.Prakash Goud
95. Maheshwaram – Teegala Krishna Reddy
96. Ibrahimpatnam – Manchireddy Kishan Reddy
97. Serilingam Pally – Arekapudi Gandhi
98. L B Nagar – Muddagoni Rammohan Goud
99. Chevella – Kale Yadaiah

Malkajgiri-Medchal
100. Quthbullapur – KP Vivekananda
101. Kukatpally – Madavaram Krishna Rao
102. Uppal – Bethi Subhash Reddy
103. medchal – Chamakura MallaReddy
104. malkajgiri – Mainampally Hanumantharao

Hyderabad
105. Secunderabad – T Padma Rao Goud
106. Sanath Nagar – Talasani Srinivas Yadav
107. Cantonment – G Sayanna
108. Jubilee Hills – Maganti Gopinath
109. Yakathpura – Sama Sundar Reddy
110. Chandrayana Gutta – M Seetharam Reddy
111. Karwan – T Jeevan Singh
112. Bahdurpura – Inayath Ali Baqri
113. Nampally – Munukuntla Anand Goud
114. Malakpet-C.Satish Kumar
115. khairathabad – Dhanam Nagender
116. Amberpet – Kaleru Venkatesh
117. Charminar – mohammed Salauddin Lodi
118. Goshamahal – Prem Singh Rathod
119. Musheerabad – Muta Gopal

MAKE A DONATION NOW

Every contribution you make can make a difference.

Please contribute generously to the TRS Party.