Trs party logo

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

telangana talli img

MLA’s & MLC’s

MLA’s

Khammam

1. Khammam – Sri  Puvvada Ajay Kumar

Mahabubabad

2. Mahabubabad – Sri Banoth Shanker Naik

\

3. Dornakal – Sri  DS Redya Naik

Warangal(Rural)

4. Parkala – Sri Challa Dharma Reddy

5. Narsampet – Sri Peddi Sudershan Reddy

6. Wardhannapet – Sri Aroori Ramesh

Warangal(Urban)

7. Warangal West – Sri Dasyam Vinay Bhasker

8. Waragal East – Sri Nannapaneni Narender

Jangoan

9. Jangaon –  Sri  Muthireddy Yadagiri Reddy

10. Station Ghanpur  –  Dr. Sri Thatikonda Rajaiah

11. Palakurthi  –  Sri Errabelli Dayakar Rao

Nalgonda

12. Nalgonda  –  Sri Kancharla Bhupal Reddy

13. Miryalaguda  –  Sri N Bhasker Rao

14. Nagarjuna Sagar  –  Sri Nomula Narsimaiah

15. Devarakonda  –  Sri Ramavath Ravindra Kumar

Wanaparthy

16. Wanaparthy  –  Sri  Singireddy Niranjan Reddy

Suryapet

17. Suryapet  –  Sri Gunthakandla Jagadish Reddy

18. Tungaturthi – Sri Gyadari Kishore Kumar

19. Kodad  –  Sri Bollam Mallayya Yadav

Yadadri Bhuvanagiri

20. Aleru  –  Smt Gongidi Sunitha

21. Bhuvanagiri  –  Sri Pylla Sekhar Reddy

Nizamabad

22. Nizamabad Urban  –  Sri Ganesh Bigala

23. Nizamabad Rural  –  Sri Bajireddy Goverdhan

24. Armoor  –  Sri Ashannagari Jeevan Reddy

25. Balkonda  –  Sri Vemula Prashanth Reddy

26. Bodhan  –  Sri Shakeel Ahmed

Kamareddy

27. Banswada  –  Sri Pocharam Srinivas Reddy

28. Kamareddy  –  Sri Gampa Govardhan

29. Jukkal  –  Sri Hanumanth Shinde

Adilabad

30. Adilabad  –  Sri Jogu Ramanna

31. Boath  –  Sri Rathod Babu Rao

32. Khanapur  –  Smt. Rekha Naik

Asifabad

33. Sirpur Khagaznagar  –  Sri Koneru Konappa

Nirmal

34. Nirmal –  Sri Allola Indrakaran Reddy

35. Mudhole  –  Sri G Vittal Reddy

Mancherial

36. Mancheryal  –  Sri Nadipelli Diwakar Rao

37. Bellampally  –  Sri Durgam Chinnaiah

38. Chennur  –  Sri Balka Suman

Karimnagar

39. Karimnagar  –  Sri Gangula Kamalakar

40. Huzurabad  –  Sri Eatala Rajender

41. Manakondur  –  Sri Rasamai Balakishan

42. Choppadhandi  –  Sri Sunke Ravi Shankar

Siricilla

43. Siricilla –  Sri Kalvakuntla Taraka Rama Rao

44. Vemulawada  –  Sri Chennamaneni Ramesh

Jagityal

45. Jagityal  –  Sri Dr M Sanjay Kumar

46. Korutla  –  Sri Kalavakuntla Vidyasagar Rao

47. Dharmapuri  –  Sri Koppula Eeshwar

Peddapally

48. Peddapally  –  Dasari Manohar Reddy

Siddipet

49. Siddipet  –  Sri Tanneru Harish Rao

50. Dubbaka  –  Sri Solipeta Ramalinga Reddy

51. Gajwel  –  Sri Kalvakuntla Chandrashekar Rao

52. Husnabad  –  Sri Vodithela Satish Kumar

Medak

53. Medak  –   Smt M Padma Devender Reddy

54. Narsapur  –  Sri Chilumula Madan Reddy

Sangareddy

55. Narayankhed  –  Sri M.Bhupal Reddy

56. Andhole  –  Sri Chanti Kranthi Kiran

57. Patancheruvu  –  Sri Gudem Mahipal Reddy

58. Zaheerabad  –   Sri K. Manik Rao

Mahaboobngar

59. Mahaboobngar  –  Sri V Srinivas Goud

60. Jadcherla  –  Dr. Sri Cherlakola Laxma Reddy

61. Devarakadra  –  Sri Ala Venkateshwar Reddy

62. Narayanpet  –  Sri S Rajender Reddy

63. Makthal  –  Sri Chittem Ram Mohan Reddy

Nagarkurnool

64. Nagarkurnool  –  Sri Marri Janardhan Reddy

65. Achampet  –  Sri Guvvala Balraju

66. Kalwakurthy  –  Sri G.Jaipal Yadav

Gadwal

67. Gadwal  –  Sri Bandla Krishna Mohan Reddy

68. Alampur  –  Sri Vallur Mallepogu Abraham

Vikarabad

69. Vikarabad  –  Dr. Sri Methuku Anandh

70. Parigi  –  Sri Koppula Mahesh Reddy

71. Kodangal  –  Sri Patnam Narender Reddy

Rangareddy

72. Shadnagar  –  Sri Y Anjaiah Yadav

73. Rajendra Nagar  –  Sri T.Prakash Goud

74. Ibrahimpatnam  –  Sri Manchireddy Kishan Reddy

75. Serilingam Pally  –  Sri Arekapudi Gandhi

76. Chevella  –  Sri Kale Yadaiah

Malkajgiri-Medchal

77. Quthbullapur  –  Sri KP Vivekananda

78. Kukatpally  –  Sri Madavaram Krishna Rao

79. Uppal  –  Sri Bethi Subhash Reddy

80. medchal –  Sri Chamakura MallaReddy

81. malkajgiri  –  Sri Mynampally Hanumantharao

Hyderabad

82. Secunderabad  –  Sri T Padma Rao Goud

83. Sanath Nagar  –  Sri Talasani Srinivas Yadav

84. Cantonment  –  Sri G Sayanna

85. Jubilee Hills  –  Sri Maganti Gopinath

86. khairathabad  –  Sri Danam Nagender

87. Amberpet –  Sri Kaleru Venkatesh

88. Musheerabad  –  Sri Muta Gopal

MLC’s

1. Sri Mohammad Mahmood Ali

Mahmood Ali - MLC

2.Sri Kadiam Srihari

Kadiyam Srihari - Warangal

3.Sri Naini Narsimha Reddy

Naini Narsimha Reddy - MLC

4. Sri Swamy goud

Swamy Goud - MLC

5. Sri Pathuri Sudhakar Reddy

Pathuri-Sudhakar-Reddy--MLC

6. Sri Karne Prabhakar

Karne Prabhakar - MLC

7. Dr. Sri Palla Rajeshwar Reddy

Dr-Palla-Rajeshwar-Reddy

8. Sri Naradasu Laxman Rao

Sri Naradasu Laxman Rao

10. Sri Sunkari Raju (Shambipur Raju)

Sri Sunkari Raju

11. Sri Mohammad Saleem

Mohammad Saleem

12. Sri Vullola Gangadhar Goud

Vullola Gangadhar Goud

13. Sri D.Rajeshwar Rao

Rajeshwar Rao

14. Sri Kasireddy Narayana Reddy 

Kasireddy Narayana Reddy

15. Sri Balasani Laxmi Narayana

Sri Balasani Laxminarayana

16. Sri Puranam Satish Kumar

Puranam Satish Kumar

17. Sri Nethi Vidyasagar

Nethi Vidyasagar

18. Sri Banuprasad Rao

Sri Banuprasad Rao

19. Sri Bodakanti Venkateshwarlu

Bodakanti Venkateshwarlu

20. Sri Fariduddin

mlc-fariduddin

21. Sri Katepally Janardhan Reddy

MAKE A DONATION NOW

Every contribution you make can make a difference.

Please contribute generously to the TRS Party.