MLAs & MLC’s

1. Shri Kalvakuntla Chandrashekar Rao (Floor Leader)

Constituency: Gajwel

Kalvakuntla-Chandrashekar-Rao

2. Shri Etela Rajender

Constituency: Huzurabad

Etela-Rajendar

3. Shri Thaneeru Harish Rao 

Constituency: Siddipet

Harish-Rao---Siddipet

4. Shri Pocharam Srinivas Reddy

Constituency: Banswada

Pocharam-Srinivas-Reddy

5. Shri Kalvakuntla Taraka Rama Rao

Constituency: Siricilla

Kalvakuntla-Taraka-Rama-Rao---Siricilla

6. Shri Jogu Ramanna

Constituency: Adilabad

 Jogu-Ramanna - Adilabad

7. Shri Jagadishwar Reddy

Constituency: Suryapet

Jagadish-Reddy--Suryapet

8. Shri T.Padma Rao

Constituency: Secunderabad

T.Padmarao -Secunderabad

09. Shri Patnam Mahendar Reddy

Constituency: Tandur

Mahendar-Reddy - Tandur

10. Shri Jupally Krishna Rao

Constituency: Kollapur

Jupally-Krishna-Rao---Kollapur

11. Shri Laxma Reddy

Constituency: Jadcherla

Charlakola-Laxma-Reddy---Jadcherla

12. Shri Chandulal

Constituency : Mulugu (ST)

Azmeera-Chandulal---Mulugu

13. Shri Tummala Nageshwara Rao

Constituency:  Palair

Tummala Nageshwar Rao 01

14. Shri Nallala Odelu

Constituency: Chennur (SC)

Nallala-Odelu - Chennur

15. Shri N. Diwakar Rao

Constituency: Mancherial

Diwakar-Rao - Mancherial

16. Shri Durgam Chinnaiah

Constituency: Bellampalli (SC)

Durgam-Chinnaiah---Bellampalli

17. Smt Ajmeera Rekha Naik

Constituency: Khanapur (ST)

Ajmeera-Reka-Naik--Khanapur

18 . Smt Kova Laxmi 

Constituency: Asifabad (ST)

Kova-Laxmi - Asifabad

19. Shri Rathod Bapu Rao

Constituency: Boath (ST)

.Rathod-Bapu-Rao - Boath

20. Shri Eanugu Ravinder Reddy

Constituency: Yellareddy

Eanugu-Ravindar-Reddy -Yellareddy

21. Shri Bajireddy Govardhan

Constituency: Nizamabad Rural

Bajireddy-Govardhan---Nizamabad-Rural

22. Shri Bigala Ganesh Gupta

Constituency: Nizamabad Urban

Bigala-Ganesh - Nizamabad Urban

23. Shri Gampa Govardhan

Constituency: Kamareddy

Gampa-Govardhan -Kamareddy

24. Shri Ashannagari Jeevan Reddy

Constituency: Armoor

Jeevan-Reddy - Armoor

25. Shri Vemula Prashanth Reddy

Constituency: Balkonda

Vemula-Prashanth-Reddy---Balkonda

26. Shri Shakil Aameer

Constituency: Bodhan

Shakil Aameer - Bodhan

27. Shri Hanmanth Shinde

Constituency: Jukkal (SC)

Hanmanth-Shinde - Jukkal

28. Shri Kalvakuntla Vidyasagar Rao

Constituency: Korutla

Kalvakuntla-Vidyasagar-Rao---Korutla

29. Shri Koppula Eshwar

Constituency: Dharmapuri (SC)

Koppula-Eashwar---Dharmapuri

30. Shri Chennamaneni Ramesh

Constituency: Vemulawada

Chennamaneni-Ramesh---Vemulawada

31. Shri Putta Madhu

Constituency: Manthani

Putta-Madhu---Manthani

32. Shri Rasamai Balakishan

Constituency: Manakondur (SC)

Rasamai-Balakishan---Manakondur

33. Shri Gangula Kamalakar

Constituency: Karimnagar

Gangula-Kamalakar---Karimnagar

34. Shri Dasari Manohar Reddy

Constituency: Peddapalli

Dasari-Manhohar-Reddy---Peddapalli

35. Shri Somarapu Sathyanarayana

Constituency: Ramagundam

Somarapu-Sathyanarayana---Ramagundam

36. Smt Bodige Sobha

Constituency: Choppadhandi (SC)

Bodige Sobha - Choppadhandi

37. Shri Vodithela Satish

Constituency : Husnabad

Vodithela-Satish-Kumar---Husnabad

38. Smt Padma Devender Reddy

Constituency : Medak

Padma-Devender-Reddy---Medak

39. Shri Babumohan

Constituency: Andhole (SC)

Babu-Mohan---Andhole

 40. Shri Chilumula Madan Reddy

Constituency: Narsapur

Chilumula-Madan-Reddy - Narsapur

41. Shri Chintha Prabhakar

Constituency: Sangareddy

Chinta-Prabhakar---Sangareddy

42. Shri Gudem Mahipal Reddy

Constituency: Patancheru

Gudem-Mahipal-Reddy---Patancheru

43. Shri Solipeta Ramalinga Reddy

Constituency: Dubbaka

Solipeta-Ramalinga-Reddy---Dubbaka

44. Shri Mahareddy Bhupal Reddy

Constituency: Narayankhed

Mahareddy Bhupal Reddy - Narayankhed

45. Shri Malipeddi Sudhir Reddy

Constituency: Medchal

.Malipeddi-Sudheer-Reddy---Medchal

46. Shri Kanaka Reddy

Constituency: Malkajgiri

Kanaka Reddy - Malkajgiri

47. Shri Sanjeeva Rao

Constituency: Vikarabad (SC)

Sanjeeva-Rao--Vikarabad

48. Shri V Srinivas Goud

Constituency: Mahabubnagar

Srinivas Goud - Mahabubnagar

49. Shri Alla Venkateshwar Reddy

Constituency: Devarakadra

Alla-Venkateshwar-Reddy--Devarakadra

50. Shri Guvvala Balaraju

Constituency: Acchampet (SC)

Guvvala-Balaraju---Acchampet

51. Shri Marri Janardhan Reddy

Constituency: Nagarkurnool

Marri-Janardhan-Reddy---Nagarkurnool

52. Shri Anjaiah Yadav

Constituency: Shadnagar

 Yelganamoni-Anjaiah-Yadav--Shadnagar

53. Smt Gongidi Sunitha

Constituency: Alair

Gongidi-Sunitha---Aleru

54. Shri Kusukuntla Prabhakar Reddy

Cosntituency: Munugode

Kusukuntla Prabhakar Reddy - Munugode

55. Shri Pailla Shekar Reddy

Constituency :Bhongir

Pailla-Shekar-Reddy - Bhongir

56. Shri Gadari Kishore

Constituency :Tungaturthi (SC)

Gadari-Kishore---Thungturthi

57. Shri Vemula Veeresham

Constituency :Nakrekal (SC)

Vemula-Veeresham--Nakrekal

58. Shri Dasyam Vinay Bhaskar

Constituency: Warangal West

Dasyam-Vinay-Bhaskar--Warangal-West

59. Smt Konda Surekha 

Constituency : Warangal East

Konda-Surekha--Warangal-East

60. Shri Mutthireddy Yadagiri Reddy 

Constituency : Jangaon

Mutthireddy-Yadagiri-Reddy---Jangaon

61. Shri Madhusudhana Chary 

Constituency : Bhupalapally

Madhusudhan-Chary--Bhupalapally

62. Shri Shankar Naik

Constituency : Mahabubabad (ST)

Banoth-Shankar-Naik---Mahabubabad

63. Shri Thatikonda Rajaiah

Constituency: Ghanpur (SC)

Thatikonda Rajaiah -Ghanpur

64. Shri Aruri Ramesh

Constituency : Wardhannapet (SC)

Aruri-Ramesh---Wardhannapet

65. Shri Jalagam Venkat Rao

Constituency: Kothagudem

Jalagam-Venkat-Rao

 

MLC’s

1. Shri Mohammad Mahmood Ali

Mahmood Ali - MLC

2.Shri Kadiam Srihari

Kadiyam Srihari - Warangal

3. Shri Naini Narsimha Reddy

Naini Narsimha Reddy - MLC

4. Shri Swamy goud

Swamy Goud - MLC

5. Shri Pathuri Sudhakar Reddy

Pathuri-Sudhakar-Reddy--MLC

6. Shri Karne Prabhakar

Karne Prabhakar - MLC

7. Dr. Shri Palla Rajeshwar Reddy

Dr-Palla-Rajeshwar-Reddy


8. Shri Naradasu Laxman Rao

Sri Naradasu Laxman Rao

10. Shri Sunkari Raju (Shambipur Raju)

Sri Sunkari Raju

11. Shri Ramulu Naik

Ramulu Naik

12. Shri Mohammad Saleem

Mohammad Saleem

13. Shri Bhoopathi Reddy

Vennawaram Bhoopal Reddy

14. Shri Bhoopal Reddy

Sri Bhoopathi Reddy

15. Shri Kompally Yadava Reddy

Kompally Yadava Reddy

— 

16. Shri Vullola Gangadhar Goud

Vullola Gangadhar Goud

17. Shri D.Rajeshwar Rao

Rajeshwar Rao

18. Shri Patnam Narendar Reddy

Sri Patnam Narendar Reddy

19. Shri Kasireddy Narayana Reddy 

Kasireddy Narayana Reddy

20. Shri Balasani Laxmi Narayana

Sri Balasani Laxminarayana

21. Shri Puranam Satish Kumar

Puranam Satish Kumar

22. Shri Nethi Vidyasagar

Nethi Vidyasagar

23. Shri Banuprasad Rao

Sri Banuprasad Rao

24. Shri Konda Muralidhar Rao

Konda Murali MLC

25. Shri Bodakanti Venkateshwarlu

Bodakanti Venkateshwarlu

26. Shri Fariduddin

mlc-fariduddin