Trs party logo

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

telangana talli img

105 స్థానాల్లో టీఆర్‌ఎస్ అభ్యర్థులు వీరే

 

TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI
List of MLA Candidates

Bhadradri Kothagudem
1. Bhadrachalam: Dr.Thellam Venkat Rao
2. Pinapaka: Payam Venkateshwarlu
3. Ashwaraopet: Thati Venkateshwarlu
4. Yellendu: Koram Kanakaiah
5. Kothagudem: Jalagam Venkat Rao

Khammam
6. Khammam: Puvvada Ajay Kumar
7. Paleru: Tummala Nageshwar Rao
8. Wyra: Banoth Madan Lal
9. Madhira: Lingala Kamalraj
10. Sathupalli: Pidamarthi Ravi

Mahabubabad
11. Mahabubabad: Banoth Shanker Naik
12. Dornakal: D S Redya Naik

Warangal(Rural)
13. Parkala: Challa Dharma Reddy
14. Narsampet: Peddi Sudershan Reddy
15. Wardhannapet: Aroori Ramesh

Warangal(Urban)
16. Warangal West: Dasyam Vinay Bhasker

Jayashankar Bhupalapalli
17. Bhupalapalli: S.Madhusudhana Chary
18. Mulugu: Ajmira Chandulal

Jangoan
19. Jangaon: Muthireddy Yadagiri Reddy
20. Station Ghanpur: Dr.Thatikonda Rajaiah
21. Palakurthi: Errabelly Dayakar Rao

Nalgonda
22. Nalgonda: Kancharla Bhupal Reddy
23. Miryalaguda: N.Bhasker Rao
24. Nagarjuna Sagar: Nomula Narsimaiah
25. Devrakonda: Ramavath Ravindra Kumar
26. Munugodu: Kusukuntla Prabhaker Reddy
27. Nakrekal: Vemula Veeresham

Suryapet
28. Suryapet: Gunthakandla Jagadeesh Reddy
29. Tungaturthi: Gyadari Kishore Kumar

Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
30. Aleru: Smt.Gongidi Sunitha
31. Bhuvanagiri: Pylla Sekhar Reddy

Nizamabad
32. Nizamabad Urban: Ganesh Bigala
33. Nizamabad Rural: Bajireddy Goverdhan
34. Armoor: Ashannagari Jeevan Reddy
35. Balkonda: Vemula Prashanth Reddy
36. Bodhan: Shakeel Ahmed

Kamareddy
37. Banswada: Pocharam Srinivas Reddy
38. Kamareddy: Gampa Govardhan
39. Jukkal: Hanumanthu Shinde
40. Yellareddy: Enugu Ravinder Reddy

Adilabad
41. Adilabad: Jogu Ramanna
42. Boath: Rathod Babu Rao
43. Khanapur: Smt.Rekha Naik

Asifabad
44. Asifabad: Smt.Kova Laxmi
45. Sirpur Kagaz Nagar: Koneru Konappa

Nirmal
46. Nirmal: Allola Indra Karan Reddy
47. Mudhole: G.Vittal Reddy

Mancheryal
48. Mancheryal: Nadipelli Diwakar Rao
49. Bellampally: Durgam Chinnaiah
50. Chennur: Balka Suman

Karimnagar
51. Karimnagar: Gangula Kamalakar
52. Huzurabad: Eetala Rajender
53. Manakondur: Rasamai Balakishan

Siricilla
54. Siricilla: K T Rama Rao
55. Vemulawada: Chennamaneni Ramesh

Jagityal
56. Jagityal: Dr M.Sanjay Kumar
57. Korutla: Kalavakuntla Vidyasagar Rao
58. Dharmapuri: Koppula Eeshwar

Peddapally
59. Peddapally: Dasari Manohar Reddy
60. Manthani: Putta Madhukar
61. Ramagundam: Somarapu Sathyanarayana

Siddipet
62. Siddipet: Tanneru Harish Rao
63. Dubbaka: Solipeta Ramalinga Reddy
64. Gajwel: Kalvakuntla Chandrasekhar Rao
65. Husnabad: Vodithela Satish Kumar
Medak
66. Medak: Smt.M.Padma Devender Reddy
67. Narsapur: Chilumula Madan Reddy

Sangareddy
68. Sangareddy: Chintha Prabhakar
69. Narayankhed: M.Bhupal Reddy
70. Andhole: Chanti Kranthi Kiran
71. Patancheruvu: Gudem Mahipal Reddy

Mahaboobngar
72. Mahaboobngar: V.Srinivas Goud
73. Jadcherla: Dr Chernakola Laxma Reddy
74. Devarakadra: Ale Venkateshwar Reddy
75. Narayanpet: S.Rajender Reddy
76. Makthal: Chittem Ram Mohan Reddy

Nagarkurnool
77. Nagarkurnool: Marri Janardhan Reddy
78. Kollapur: Jupally Krishna Rao
79. Achampet: Guvvala Bal Raj
80. Kalwakurthy: G.Jaipal Yadav

Wanaparthy
81. Wanaparthy: Singi Reddy Niranjan Reddy

Gadwal
82. Gadwal: Bandla Krishna Mohan Reddy
83. Alampur: Vallur Mallepogu Abraham

Vikarabad
84. Parigi: Koppula Mahesh Reddy
85. Thandur: Patnam Mahender Reddy
86. Kodangal: Patnam Narender Reddy

Rangareddy
87. Shadnagar: Y.Anjaiah Yadav
88. Rajendra Nagar: T.Prakash Goud
89. Maheshwaram: Teegala Krishna Reddy
90. Ibrahimpatnam: Manchireddy Kishan Reddy
91. Serilingam Pally: Arekapudi Gandhi
92. L B Nagar: Muddagoni Rammohan Goud
93. Chevella: Kale Yadaiah

Malkajgiri-Medchal
94. Quthbullapur: K P Vivekananda
95. Kukatpally: Madavaram Krishna Rao
96. Uppal: Bethi Subhash Reddy

Hyderabad
97. Secunderabad: T.Padma Rao Goud
98. Sanath Nagar: Talasani Srinivas Yadav
99. Cantonment: G.Sayanna
100. Jubilee Hills: Maganti Gopinath
101. Yakathpura: Sama Sundar Reddy
102. Chandrayana Gutta: M.Seetharam Reddy
103. Karwan: T.Jeevan Singh
104. Bahdurpura: Inayath Ali Baqri
105. Nampally: Munukuntla Anand Goud

Every contribution that you make can make a difference.

Please contribute generously to the TRS.

MAKE A DONATION NOW